06.12.2020 Voronezh
Judge Nikitina L., Matveeva E., Belkin A.
ANDVOL IRAIDA - RJCAC, 2 JCAC, 2 Best Junior
LOREDGE VAVE OF SANSHINE - 3 CAC, 3 BOB, 3 BIG - 1, BIS - 1, 2 BIS - 2
21.11.2020 Belgorod
Judge Gavrilova Yana
ANDVOL KIMBERLI - Best Puppy , BIGpuppy - 1, BIS - 1
ANDVOL ASTARTA - JCAC
ANDVOL JUNAIK - JCAC, Best junior, BIGJ - 1, BISJ - 2
ANDVOL SHEKSPIERE - CAC, BOS
ANDVOL DALIDA - CAC, BOB, BIG - 1, BIS - 1
ANDVOL MONRO - Best Veteran , BIGvet - 1, BISvet - 2
27.09.2020 Kursk
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI
Judge Sedyh N.E.
ANDVOL PERSONA GRATA - Best Baby
ANDVOL KIMBERLY - Best Puppy
ANDVOL FRUEREN VITA - ex (junior)
ANDVOL YUVENTUS - ex ( junior)
ANDVOL GLEN COOK - ex 2
ANDVOL KOHINOR - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
ANDVOL FAKIR - ex 2
ANDVOL URFIN JUSS - CAC, CACIB, BOB
ANDVOL SKAZKA VENSKOGO LESA - CW, CAC, R. CACIB
ANDVOL AGATA KRISTI - CW, CAC
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC, CACIB
ANDVOL MONRO - Best veteran, BOS
САС «ЧРКФ»
Judge Grigorenko T.V.
ANDVOL FRUEREN VITA - ex (junior)
ANDVOL YUVENTUS - ex ( junior)
ANDVOL GLEN COOK - ex, САС, ЧРКФ, BOS
ANDVOL SKAZKA VENSKOGO LESA - ex, CAC, ЧРКФ, BOB
20.09.2020 Kursk
Judge Perevedenceva G.V. (Moscow)
ANDVOL PERSONA GRATA - best baby
ANDVOL KIMBERLY - best puppy
ANDVOL FRUEREN VITA - JCAC, ЮЧРКФ
ANDVOL GLEN COOK - excellent
ANDVOL AGATA KRISTI - САС, BOS, ЧРКФ
ANDVOL MONRO - best veteran, ЧВРКФ, BIS veteran - 1.
27.06.2020 Bobrov
Judge CHajkovskaya F.
ANDVOL BACCARA - JCAC
ANDVOL DZHANLUKA - CAC, BOS, Best male
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - CAC, BOB, BIG -3
02.02.2020 Moscow
Judge Korobkova G.
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - CW, JCAC, Best Junior
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC, BOB
02.02.2020 Moscow
Judge Miograg Mile NIKIS (Serbia)
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - CW, JCAC
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC, BOB
International Dog Show KAUNAS WINTER 2020
24.01.2020
Judge Yogesh Tuteja (Индия) (India)
ANDVOL DALIDA - CAC, CACIB, BOS, Ch Lt
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - CAC, CACIB, BOB
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC , Ch LT
ANDVOL URFIN JUS - CW, CAC, Ch LT
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - ex.2, R.CAC
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - Best Junior female
ANDVOL YUHANNA RIESTRA - ex. 3
ANDVOL ESTEFANIA - Best Puppy
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAMS - ex
25.01.2020
Judge Sinko-Kupriyanova О.
ANDVOL DALIDA - CAC, CACIB, BOB
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - R.CAC,
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC , R.CACIB
ANDVOL URFIN JUS - CW, CAC,
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - CW, CAC, Ch. LT
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - Best Junior female
ANDVOL YUHANNA RIESTRA - ex. 3
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAMS - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Ch LT
26.01.2020
Judge Radyuk S.
ANDVOL DALIDA - ex 2
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - CAC, R.CACIB
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC
ANDVOL URFIN JUS - CW, CAC,
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - CW, CAC, R.CACIB
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - Best Junior
ANDVOL YUHANNA RIESTRA - ex. 2 R.CAC
ANDVOL ESTEFANIA - Best Puppy
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAMS - Ex2
12.01.2020 Moscow
"Romul-Winter 2020"
Judge Kirickaya G.
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - JCAC, JCh RKF, Best Junior