15.05.13 Budapest, Hungry
HUNGARIAN GRAND PRIX CACIB SHOW
judge Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
MALES
Juniour class
Andvol Hearts on Fire, ow. Pragina O., ex, cw, HPj
Andvol Hugo Boss, ow. Shuvalova O., ex 3
Andvol Sherlock Holmes, ow. Volobueva, ex 5
Andvol Harry Winston, ow. Vengre-Vengerova Ya., ex 6
Intermedia class
Andvol Udachi Gentlman, ow. Manova, ex, cw, CAC
Andvol Timoty, ow. Mokina, ex 2, rCAC
Open class
Andvol Newsmaker, ow. Gurchenko I., ex, cw, САС, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2
Andvol Mercury, ow. Sidorenko R., ex 3
Andvol Kipling, ow. Zakharova, ex 4
Champion class
Andvol Pinkerton, ow. Shuvalova O., ex, cw, САС, rCACIB
Andvol Armani, ow. Borisova S., ex 3
Andvol Fregat Moei Mechty, ow. Torok, ex 4
FEMALES
Juniour class
Andvol Shanel Coco, ow. Volkova M., ex 2
Open class
Andvol Finechampagne, ow. Zabelina T., ex, cw, CAC, CACIB
18.05.13 Hungry
Central European Cup 2013 for British and Australian Sheepdogs
judge Tracy Irving (GB)
MALES
Juniour class
Andvol Sherlock Holmes, ow. Volobueva, ex 3
Andvol Harry Winston, ow. Vengre-Vengerova Ya., ex 4
Intermedia class
Andvol Udachi Gentlman, ow. Manova, ex, cw
Andvol Timoty, ow. Mokina, ex 2
Open class
Andvol Mercury, ow. Sidorenko R., ex, cw
Andvol Newsmaker, ow. Gurchenko I., ex 3
Andvol Kipling, ow. Zakharova, ex 4
Champion class
Andvol Armani, ow. Borisova S., ex 2
Andvol Zoloto Makkeny, ow. Sidorenko R., ex 4
FEMALES
Juniour class
Andvol Shanel Coco, ow. Volkova M., ex 2
Intermedia class
Andvol Top Model, ow. N. Tegina, ex, cw
Andvol Helly Hansen, ow. Grubskaya L., ex 2
Open class
Andvol Tsirceya, ow. Volkova, ex, cw
Andvol Merelin, ow. Tegina N. ex 2
Champion class
Andvol Yumoreska, ow. Polikutina, ex, Club Winner, BOS, BOB
19.05.13 Budapest, Hungry
World Dog Show
judge Elizabeth C. Cartledge (GB)
MALES
Juniour class
Andvol Hugo Boss, ow. Shuvalova O., ex 2
Andvol Chardash, ow. Shuvalova O., ex 3
Intermedia class
Andvol Udachi Gentlman, ow. Manova, ex 3
Andvol Timoty, ow. Mokina, ex 4
Open class
Andvol Mercury, ow. Sidorenko R., ex, cw, САС, CACIB, WW, BOB
Andvol Newsmaker, ow. Gurchenko I., ex 3
Andvol Kipling, ow. Zakharova, ex 4
Champion class
Andvol Armani, ow. Borisova S., ex, cw, rCACIB
Andvol Pinkerton, ow. Shuvalova O., ex 2, rCAC
Andvol Ulysses Sun Shining, ow. Soboleva O., ex. 3
СУКИ/FEMALES
Juniour class
Андвол Шанель КоКо/Andvol Shanel Coco, ow. Volkova M., ex 2
Open class
Андвол Финьшампань/Andvol Finechampagne, ow. Zabelina T., ex, cw, CAC, HCH
Андвол Цирцея/Andvol Tsirceya, ow. Volkova; ex, cw 4
Champion class
Андвол Принцесса Уэльская /Andvol Princessa Uelskaya, ow. Volkova M., ex 3
Андвол Юмореска/Andvol Yumoreska, ow. Polikutina, ex. 4