19.12.2020 Moscow
Judge Vasiljev O.
ANDVOL ULVANEY - Best Baby
ANDVOL PERSONA GRATA - Best Puppy
ANDVOL KIMBERLI - Best junior female
ANDVOL FORTUNE FILIUS - CW, КЧК ( working class)
ANDVOL JUNIPER SLING - ex. CC
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAM - ex 2, CC
ANDVOL URFIN JUS - ex 2
ANDVOL ESHLI - Best Veteran
ANDVOL SKAZKA VENSKOGO LESA - ex 3.(open class)
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - CW, КЧК ( champion class), Best female - 2.
ANDVOL SHARIS - CW, КЧК, Best male, BOS
ANDVOL DALIDA - CW, BOB
8.11.2020 Moscow
Judge Kovalenko M.
ANDVOL ON MY MIND - Best Pappy
ANDVOL LAKKI DOLL - Best Pappy Female
ANDVOL HANTARA - CW, JCAC, Best junior female
ANDVOL VANESSA - ex 4 (junior )
ANDVOL SHARIS - CW, ex 1. ( intermedia)
ANDVOL URFIN JUS - CW , 1 ex (work class)
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAMS - ex 2 (champion class)
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - CW, BOS( class champion Clab)
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - CW, КЧК, Best female, BOB ( intermedia)
ANDVOL BARSELONA - ex 2. (Intermedia)
ANDVOL CHELSEA IN RED - ex 4 ( open)
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - CW, Ex 1.( champion class)
23.08.2020 Veliky Novgorod
(68 pembroke)
Judge Trunina S.
ANDVOL ОN MAY MIND - Best Baby male
ANDVOL PER ASPERA AD ASTRA - Best Baby
ANDVOL SHARIS - ЮКЧК, Best Junior, BOS
ANDVOL BARSELONA - ЮКЧК
ANDVOL MARVEL IN BLACK - КЧК, Best Female , ВОВ (intermedia)
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - CW, КЧК (champion)
ANDVOL SANSARA - 3 ex
ANDVOL SHUBERT - CW, КЧК, (champion)
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - 3 ex (champion)
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAMS - 2 ex (champion)
ANDVOL DALIDA - CW, 1 ex ( Чемпион НКП)
ANDVOL PINKERTON - CW, Best Veteran male
ANDVOL - Best Kennel
Moscow
Judge Timofeeva O.A.
ANDVOL LUDWIG - v.p Beby
ANDVOL LAKKI DOLL - v.р Junior
ANDVOL SHARIS - 2 ex CC
ANDVOL FORTUNE FILIUS - 3ex. CC
ANDVOL BACCARA - ex
ANDVOL HANTARA - 4 ex
Intermediate
ANDVOL GLEN COOK - 4ex
ANDVOL MARVEL IN BLACK - 1 еx. CW, КЧК
ANDVOL SHRI LANKA - ex
Open class
ANDVOL DZHANLUKA - CW, KЧК,Best male, BOB
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - 4 ex
Working class -
ANDVOL SANSARA - СW, КЧК
Champion class -
ANDVOL MURAKAMI - CW, КЧК,Best female, BOS
Champion NKP class -
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - CW, КЧК
02.02.2020 Moscow
Judge Pietro Bottagisio (Italy)
ANDVOL BILL GEITS - CW, 1vp
ANDVOL CHARLIE SHIN - CW, CAC
ANDVOL BACCARA - v.p 2
ANDVOL VANESSA - v.p 4
ANDVOL CHELSIA IN RED - v.p 3
ANDVOL ITAKA - ex 4 (junior)
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - CW, JCAC, Best Junior
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - ex. 2
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC, BOB
12.01.2020 Moscow
Specialty show (67 pembroke)
Judge Trofimov D.
ANDVOL BILL GEITS -2 ex ( beby)
ANDVOL BACCARA - 2 ex (beby)
ANDVOL JUNIPER SLING - 2 ex (intermedia)
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - ЮКЧК, SW, Best Junior
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - CW, КЧК, BOB ( intermedia)
ANDVOL SANSARA - 4 ex ( open)
ANDVOL ELIZAVETA - 4 ex ( champions)