News
09.06.2012 Калининград, International Dog Show CACIB "Sambia Cup-2012" (day 1)
judge Slukin Sergij (Ukraine)
ANDVOL ROMANTIK (KINSALE STAR TREAT-ANDVOL TSIRCEYA)
breeder Volkova, owner Muhamedova - JUN CAC, BOB JUNIOR, BOB
BEST IN GROUP -1 (judge Slukin Sergij, Ukraine)
BIS Junior - 2 (judge Wilfried Peper, Germani)
BEST IN SHOW - 1 (judge Wilfried Peper, Germani)
Estonian corgi-show, 02.06.2012, Tallinn
Judge Kevin Dover, UK (kennel Pemcader)
DOGS JUNIOR CLASS
ANDVOL ROMANTIC EX2
i: RUS JCH, RUS-RKF-LT CH KINSALE STAR TREAT e: RUS HCH, RUS CH ANDVOL TSIRCEYA kasv: Marina
Volkova, Russia om: N. S. Mukhamedova, Kaliningr. obl., Russia
BITCHES JUNIOR CLASS
ANDVOL TOP MODEL EX3
i: TWINAN CATCH TWENTY TWO e: RUS JCH, RUS-RKF CH SHERCHER LA FEMME FOR ANDVOL SAMBATUS kasv: Marina
Volkova, Russia om: N. Tegina, Russia
DOGS INTERMEDIATE CLASS
ANDVOL MERCURY (N/B) EX1//2/3
i: RUS JCH, RUS-RKF-LT CH KINSALE STAR TREAT e: ANDVOL NINA RICCI kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia
om: R. Sidorenko, Russia
ANDVOL NEWSMAKER (N/B) EX4/-/-
i: TWINAN CATCH TWENTY TWO e: ANDVOL PRINCESSA UELSKAJA (N/B) kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: I..
V. Gurchenko, Russia
DOGS OPEN CLASS
ANDVOL ARMANI EX3/-/-
i: BLR-BALTJCH, BALT-LVW
07, LTW09, LT-LV-RUS-PL CH MAPLELEAF LISIURA ALEX TREBEK e: ANDVOL VIVAT ROSSIYA kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: Svetlana Borisova,
Russia
ANDVOL ZOLOTO MAKKENY (N/B) EX2/-/-
i: TWINAN GOLD SOVEREIGN e: HIGHWORTH DANCE THE FLOOR kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: R.
Sidorenko, Russia
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
ANDVOL YA TVOY KUMIR EX1/1/1, BOO, CC
i: ERMYN CRANBERRY FROST e: ANDVOL KOROLEVA MARGO kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: I.. V.
Gurchenko, Russia
BITCHES INTERMEDIATE CLASS
ANDVOL MARLEN (N/B) EX4/-/-
i: RUS JCH, RUS-RKF-LT CH KINSALE STAR TREAT e: ANDVOL NINA RICCI kasv: Marina Volkova,
Russia om: T. A. Zabelina, Russia
ANDVOL MERILIN (N/B) VG
i: RUS JCH, RUS-RKF-LT CH
KINSALE STAR TREAT e: ANDVOL NINA RICCI kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: N. Tegina, Russia
ANDVOL NAVKA (N/B) VG
i: TWINAN CATCH TWENTY TWO e: ANDVOL PRINCESSA UELSKAJA (N/B) kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: Marina Volkova, Russia
ANDVOL LANFREN-LANFRAN EX2/3/3
i: ELMSMERE LIMITED EDITION e: ANDVOL TAYNA TUMANNOGO ALBIONA kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: Marina
Volkova ja Kamenskaja, Russia
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
ANDVOL MONRO (N/B) EX1/1/1, CC, BOB, BIS 1
i: KINSALE STAR TREAT e: ANDVOL NINA RICCI kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: Marina Volkova, Russia
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
ANDVOL FINECHAMPAGNE EX1/-/-
i: RUS CH ANDVOL YA TVOY KUMIR e: ANDVOL ANKA ATAMANKA kasv: Marina Volkova,
Russia om: T. A. Zabelina, Russia
ANDVOL PRINCESSA UELSKAJA (N/B) EX3/-/-
i: ERMYN CRANBERRY FROST : ANDVOL KOROLEVA MARGO kasv: Marina Volkova, Russia om: Marina
Volkova, Russia
BREEDERS CLASS
KENNEL ANDVOL EX1, BOB BREEDER, BIS1 BREEDER
om: Marina Volkova, Russia
Judge Ann Bows Судья (HERONSWAY, USA)
News Archive
|