News
30. 10. 2011
Adds a new gallery
More >>
23.10.2011
Finnish Welsh Corgi Club Speciality 2011
judge Dianne Connolly (puppies), Lanalee Jorgensen (others)
JUNIOR-CLASS
Andvol Mercury - vg
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
ERI2 SA Andvol Zoloto Makkeny
JUNIOR CLASS
ERI2 SA Andvol Meirlin
2*САС 23 октября 2011
Judges Barbosov , Galiaskarov
Andvol Tarantino - 2*Best Baby
Andvol Lakrua - BJM
Andvol Cartie -2* ex.2
Andvol Kipling - 2*BOB, 2*BIG-1, BIS-3, BIS-4
22.10.2011
Ukraine, Harkov, CACIB show
Andvol Djek Pot - CACIB, BOB
23.10.2011
Russia, Voronezh, CACIB dogshow
Andvol Djek Pot - CACIB, BOB, БИГ1
9 october 2011
Club show
Judge LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (LITHUANIA)
Class baby
Andvol Serdca Dar - BP1, Best baby, ow. Volkova M.
Classs Junior
Andvol Merkuri - ex.2, ow. Sidorenko R.
Andvol Kipling - ex.3, ow. Zaharova E.
Andvol Newsmaker - ex., ow. Gurchenko I.
Intermedia Class
Andvol Zoloto Makkeny - ex.2, ow. Sidorenko R.
Open class
Andvol Armani - ex.1, ow. Borisova S.
Andvol Justas Aleksu - ex.2, Solozhenceva Ju.
Andvol Jack Pot - ex.4, ow. Chebotareva O.
Andvol Jerl Blek - ?,
Work class
Andvol Bristol - ex.2, ow. Jerman M.
Champion class
Happy Fella - ex. 1, ow. Volkova M.
Club champion class
Andvol Pinkerton - ex.1, Best male, BOB
Female
Class baby
Andvol Sicilija - ?, ow. Fokina, Vasil'eva
Puppy class
Andvol Prekrasnaja Markiza - ?, ow. Volodina G.
Andvol Princessa Grez - BP2, ow. Pragina O.
Junior class
Andvol Monro - 1 ex., ow. Volkova M.
Andvol Merilin - 2 ex., ow. Tegina N.
Andvol Marlen - ex., ow.Zabelina T.
Intermedia class
Andvol Klarins - ex.3, ow. Kondrashova T.
Winners class
Andvol Circeja - ex.2, ow. Volkova M.
Andvol Carevna iz Skazki - ex.3, ow. Kamenskaja E.
Club champion class
Andvol Jumoreska - 1 ex. Best female
International show «Russia 2011»
Judge SEAMUS OATES ( IRELAND)
Andvol Serdca Dar - BP1, Best baby (Baby class) ow. Volkova
Andvol Merkuri - ex.1 Best Junior (Junior class) ow. Sidorenko R.
Andvol Newsmaker - ex.2 (Junior class), ow. Gurchenko I.
Andvol Zoloto Makkeny - ex.1 (Intermedia class) ow. Sidorenko R.
Andvol Kipling - ex.2 (Intermedia class), ow. Zaharova E.
Andvol Armani - ex.1 (open class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2, ow. Borisova S.
Happy Fella - ex.3 (open class), ow. Volkova M.
Andvol Jack Pot - ex. (open class)
Andvol Pinkerton - ex. 1 (champion class), ow. Shuvalova O.
Andvol Justas Aleksu - ex.2 (champion class), ow. Solozhenceva Ju.
Andvol Sicilija - 1 vp (baby class), ow. Fokina, Vasil'eva
Andvol Prekrasnaja Markiza - 1 vp (Puppy class), ow. Volodina G.
Andvol Princessa Grez - 2 vp (puppy class), ow. Pragina O.
Andvol Pinokolada - p (Puppy class), ow. Golubeva N.
Andvol Monro - ex.1 (Junior class), ow. Volkova M.
Andvol Klarins - ex.2 (Intermedia class), ow. Kondrashova T.
Andvol Zhemchuzhina Rossii - vg (Intermedia class), ow. Krasova L.
Andvol Circeja - ex.3 (Open class), ow. Volkova M.
Andvol Jumoreska - ex.2 (champion class), ow. Polikutina L.
Andvol Galateja Gold Star - ex.3 (champion class), ow. Minjakova A.
Andvol Pinkerton i Lis'ja Staja Gabbi Radost' Jel'fov - BIS Brace-2
2 October, Kursk
National Show . Judge: Patrina M.
SALVENIK SAIL AWAY - CAC, BOB, BIG - 1
ANDVOL SERDCA DAR - BIS БЕБИ - 1
News Archive
|